Variable Description

Name
lhi15a_14 en-GB
Label
Divorced Partner en
Divorced Partner en-GB
Condition

LHI05a_[I] = yes AND LHI13_[I] = brokeup LHI01 = yes

Summary Statistics for 'lhi15a_14'

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
. Missing 10,044
100.00%
 
.a Missing

Don't know

en

Don't know

en-GB
0
0.00%
 
.b Missing

Refusal

en

Refusal

en-GB
0
0.00%
 
.c Missing

Not Applicable

en

Not Applicable

en-GB
0
0.00%
 
1 Valid

Yes

en

Yes

en-GB
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
2 Valid

No

en

No

en-GB
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid
10044 0 10044

Representation

Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Source Questions

lhi15a_14

Lineage

Appears Within

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date Responsibility Rationale
5 2/8/2023 2:01:38 PM meredith.winn@ined.fr
4 10/14/2021 9:12:04 PM jeremy@colectica.com

© Generations and Gender Programme - 2023
Powered by Colectica.