Variable Description

Name
lhi05bm_4 en
Label
Date married Partner 4 - M en

Summary Statistics for 'lhi05bm_4'

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
. Missing 10,044
100.00%
 
1 Valid

January

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
2 Valid

February

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
3 Valid

March

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
4 Valid

April

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
5 Valid

May

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
6 Valid

June

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
7 Valid

July

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
8 Valid

August

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
9 Valid

September

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
10 Valid

October

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
11 Valid

November

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
12 Valid

December

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
2147483622 Valid

Don't know

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
2147483623 Valid

Refusal

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
2147483624 Valid

Not Applicable

en
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid
10044 0 10044

Representation

Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Appears Within

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date Responsibility Rationale
1 2/1/2023 3:23:54 PM meredith.winn@ined.fr

© Generations and Gender Programme - 2023
Powered by Colectica.