Variable Description

Name
ahg1_5 en-GB
Label
Order of hh member 5 en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'ahg1_5'

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
5 Valid 772
100.00%
 
7.72%
 
Sysmiss Missing 9,222
92.28%
 
Valid Invalid
772 9222

Representation

Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Information

ddi2
V32

History

View Full History
Revision Date Responsibility Rationale
1 10/26/2022 11:15:58 PM jeremy@colectica.com

© Generations and Gender Programme - 2023
Powered by Colectica.