Variable Description

Name
lhi30_y6 en
Label
Child 06 date of death YEAR en
Condition

LHI25_[I] = no totalchildren > 0

Summary Statistics for 'lhi30_y6'

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
. Missing 8,269
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid
8269 0 8269

Representation

Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Integer
Variable is a Weight
False
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Source Questions

lhi30_y6

Lineage

Appears Within

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date Responsibility Rationale
5 2/9/2023 1:44:47 PM meredith.winn@ined.fr
4 2/9/2023 1:15:22 PM meredith.winn@ined.fr
3 2/1/2023 3:24:28 PM meredith.winn@ined.fr
2 2/1/2023 2:08:45 PM meredith.winn@ined.fr
1 12/13/2022 3:19:02 PM meredith.winn@ined.fr

© Generations and Gender Programme - 2023
Powered by Colectica.